--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » 2G&4G&8G FC SFP

2G&4G&8G FC SFP

Product Details


COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now



Hot-pluggable

Duplex LC Connectors

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

Comply with SFP MSA

Comply with FC-PI13.0

Comply with IEEE Std 802.3

DWDM 100GHz/50GHz ITU Grid C Band Available

Single +3.3V Power Supply

Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Wide Operation Temperature

Low Power Dissipation

RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPL2G05D

2.125Gb/s

550m

850nm

PDF

TSPL2G10D

2.125Gb/s

10km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL2G40D

2.125Gb/s

40km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D

2.125Gb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL2GC0D

2.125Gb/s

120km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL2G40D-xx

2.125Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D-xx

2.125Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D-Dxx

2.125Gb/s

80km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPL2GC0D-Dxx

2.125Gb/s

120km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPL4G02D

4.25Gb/s

150m

850nm

PDF

TSPL4G04D

4.25Gb/s

4km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL4G10D

4.25Gb/s

10km

1310nm