--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI

Product Details


  •       Hot-pluggable
  •       Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant
  •       Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km
  •       Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
  •       Comply with SFP MSA
  •       Comply with SDH/SONET
  •       Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
  •       Single +3.3V Power Supply
  •       Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472
  •       Wide Operation Temperature
  •       Low Power Dissipation
  •       RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSBL1E06D-35

155Mb/s

2km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1E06D-53

155Mb/s

2km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1E20D-35

155Mb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1E20D-53

155Mb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1E40D-35

155Mb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1E40D-53

155Mb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1E80D-45

155Mb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1E80D-54

155Mb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL6E20-35

622Mb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL6E20-53

622Mb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL6E40-35

622Mb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL6E40-53

622Mb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL6E80-45

622Mb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL6E80-54

622Mb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL1G05-35

1.25Gb/s

500m

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1G05-53

1.25Gb/s

500m

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G06-35

1.25Gb/s

3km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1G06-53

1.25Gb/s

3km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G20-34

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL1G20-43

1.25Gb/s

20km

1490nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G20-35

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1G20-53

1.25Gb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G40-34

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL1G40-43

1.25Gb/s

40km

1490nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G40-35

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1G40-53

1.25Gb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL1G80-45

1.25Gb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1G80-54

1.25Gb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL1GC0D-45

1.25Gb/s

120km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL1GC0D-54

1.25Gb/s

120km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now