--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP+CWDM

SFP+CWDM

Product Details


Hot-pluggableDuplex LC Connectors、Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km、Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI、Comply with SFP MSA、Comply with SDH/SONET、Comply with IEEE Std 802.3、Single +3.3V Power Supply、Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472、Wide Operation Temperature、Low Power Dissipation、RoHS-6 Compliant.


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPLXG10D-xx

10Gb/s

10km

1270-1330nm

PDF
TSPLXG20D-xx

10Gb/s

20km

1270-1330nm

PDF

TSPLXG40D-xx

10Gb/s

40km

1470-1610nm

PDF
TSPLXG80D-xx

10Gb/s

80km

1470-1610nm

PDF


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now