--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP+DWDM

SFP+DWDM

Product Details


Hot-pluggable

Duplex LC Connectors

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

Comply with SFP+ MSA

Comply with IEEE Std 802.3ae 10GBASE

100GHz ITU Grid,C Band

Single +3.3V Power Supply

Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472

DWDM 100GHz/50GHz ITU Grid C Band Available

Wide Operation Temperature

Low Power Dissipation

RoHS-6 Compliant.


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPLXG40D-Dxx

10Gb/s

40km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPLXG80D-Dxx

10Gb/s

80km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPLXGC0D-Dxx

10Gb/s

120km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF



NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now