--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » 3G&6G CPRI &OBSAI SF

3G&6G CPRI &OBSAI SF

3G&6G CPRI&OBSAI SFP

Hot-pluggable Duplex LC Connectors Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km Metal ...

  • 3G&6G CPRI&OBSAI SFP
  • 3G&6G CPRI&OBSAI SFP

Product Details


Hot-pluggable

Duplex LC Connectors

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

Comply with SFP MSA

Comply with CPRI/OBSAI

Single +3.3V Power Supply

Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Wide Operation Temperature

Low Power Dissipation

RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPL3G03D

3.072Gb/s

300m

850nm

PDF

TSPL3G05D

3.072Gb/s

5km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL3G20D

3.072Gb/s

20km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL3G40D

3.072Gb/s

40km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL3G80D

3.072Gb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF

TSBL3G05D-35

3.072Gb/s

5km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL3G05D-53

3.072Gb/s

5km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL3G20D-35

3.072Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL3G20D-53

3.072Gb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBL3G40D-45

3.072Gb/s

40km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL3G40D-54

3.072Gb/s

40km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBL3G80D-45

3.072Gb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBL3G80D-54

3.072Gb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBS3G05D-35

3.072Gb/s

5km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBS3G05D-53

3.072Gb/s

5km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBS3G20D-35

3.072Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBS3G20D-53

3.072Gb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

PDF

TSBS3G40D-45

3.072Gb/s

40km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBS3G40D-54

3.072Gb/s

40km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSBS3G80D-45

3.072Gb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

PDF

TSBS3G80D-54

3.072Gb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

PDF

TSPL3G40D-xx

3.072Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL3G80D-xx

3.072Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL6G03D

6.144Gb/s

300m

850nm

PDF

TSPL6G06D

6.144Gb/s

2km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL6G10D

6.144Gb/s

10km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL6G20D

6.144Gb/s

20km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL6G40D

6.144Gb/s

40km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL6G80D

6.144Gb/s

80km

1310nm

PDF

TSBL6G10D-23

6.144Gb/s

10km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBL6G10D-32

6.144Gb/s

10km

1330nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBL6G20D-23

6.144Gb/s

20km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBL6G20D-32

6.144Gb/s

20km

1330nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBL6G40D-23

6.144Gb/s

40km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBL6G40D-32

6.144Gb/s

40km

1330nm/1270nm

PDF

TSPL6G40D-xx

6.144Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL6G80D-xx

6.144Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now