--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP

SFP

Product Details



Hot-pluggable.

Duplex LC Connectors.

OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH.

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km.

Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI.

Comply with SFP MSA.

Comply with SDH/SONET.

Comply with IEEE Std 802.3.

Single +3.3V Power Supply.

Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472.

Wide Operation Temperature.

Low Power Dissipation.

RoHS-6 Compliant.




PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPL1E06D-85

155Mb/s

2km

850nm

PDF

TSPL1E06D

155Mb/s

2km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1E20D

155Mb/s

20km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1E40D

155Mb/s

40km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1E80D

155Mb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now