--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP

SFP

Product Details




      Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

      Hot-Pluggable

      Duplex LC connector

      550m-120km

      850nm VCSEL laser transmitter on 50/125μm MMF

      1310nm FP/DFB laser transmitter on 9/125μm SMF

      Single +3.3V Power Supply

      Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

      Maximum Power <1W

      Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

      RoHS compliant and Lead Free


TSPL1G05D

1.25Gb/s

550m

850nm

PDF

TSPL1G06D

1.25Gb/s

2km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1G20D

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1G40D

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL1G40D-15

1.25Gb/s

40km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL1G80D

1.25Gb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL1GC0D

1.25Gb/s

120km

1550nm

PDF

NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now