--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP+BIDI

SFP+BIDI

Product Details


Hot-pluggable、

Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant、

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 60km、

Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI、

Comply with SFP+ MSA

Comply with IEEE Std 802.3ae 10GBASE、

Single +3.3V Power Supply、

Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472、

Wide Operation Temperature、

Low Power Dissipation、

RoHS-6 Compliant.


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSBLXG10D-23

10Gb/s

10km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBLXG10D-32

10Gb/s

10km

1310nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBLXG20D-23

10Gb/s

20km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBLXG20D-32

10Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBLXG40D-23

10Gb/s

40km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBLXG40D-32

10Gb/s

40km

1310nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBLXG60D-23

10Gb/s

60km

1270nm/1330nm

PDF

TSBLXG60D-32

10Gb/s

60km

1310nm/1270nm

PDF

TSBLXG80D-4957

10Gb/s

80km

1490nm/1570nm

       PDF

TSBLXG80D-5749

10Gb/s

80km

1570nm/1490nm

PDF

NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now