--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP+

SFP+

Product Details


      Hot-pluggable

      Duplex LC Connectors

      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

      Comply with SFP+ MSA

      Comply with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE

      Single +3.3V Power Supply

      Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472

      Wide Operation Temperature

      Low Power Dissipation

      RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPLXG03D

10Gb/s

300m

850nm

PDF

TSPLXG02D

10Gb/s

220m

1310nm

PDF

TSPLXG06D

10Gb/s

2km

1310nm

PDF

TSPLXG10D

10Gb/s

10km

1310nm

PDF

TSPLXG40D

10Gb/s

40km

1550nm

PDF

TSPLXG80D

10Gb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF

TSPLXGC0D

10Gb/s

120km

1550nm

PDF

TSPLXG03DI

10Gb/s

300m

850nm

PDF

TSPLXG10DI

10Gb/s

10km

1310nm

PDF




NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now