--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP CWDM

SFP CWDM

Product Details


Hot-pluggable

Duplex LC Connectors

Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km · Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

Comply with SFP MSA

Comply with SDH/SONET

Comply with IEEE Std 802.3

Single +3.3V Power Supply

Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Wide Operation Temperature

Low Power Dissipation

RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPL1E80D-xx

155Mb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL6E80D-xx

622Mb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL1G40D-xx

1.25Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL1G80D-xx

1.25Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL1GC0D-xx

1.25Gb/s

120km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G40D-xx

2.5Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D-xx

2.5Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2GC0D-xx

2.5Gb/s

120km

1270-1610nm

PDF


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now