fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver
Type: XFP-10G-SR
Optical Components:
VCSEL
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
-8.2~-1 dBm
Wavelength:
850nm
Receiver Sensivity:
<-11.5dBm
Distance:
300m
Cable Type:
MMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C



Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads

  • TIBTRONIX’ TXPLXG03D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the

    current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance uncooled

    850nm Vcsel transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for

    10G Fibre Channel  and Ethernet applications up to 300m optical links.




  • 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet

    1200-Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel

    Other optical links


Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: