fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ TX1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Type: SFP-10G-BX20D
Optical Components:
DFB BIDI
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
-2~+3dBm
Wavelength:
TX1330nm/Rx1270nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-14.5dBm
Distance:
20km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C


Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’ TSBLXG20D-23 & TSBLXG20D-32 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface,

    as specified in the SFP+ MSA.



  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 / SDH

    10G Fibre Channel




Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: