Emily:live:908935127
Sophie :live:2250961617
Sherry :live:sherrywang1991
Joyce :live:244319237
$row.csh_con
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
10G XFP
Current Location::Home > 10G XFP/a>
XFP BIDI 10G  20km DDM Transceiver
XFP BIDI 10G  20km DDM Transceiver
XFP BIDI 10G 20km DDM Transceiver
Type: XFP-10G-BX20U
Optical Components:
DFB BIDI
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
-2~+3dBm
Wavelength:
TX1270nm/RX1330nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-14.5dBm
Distance:
20km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C









Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’ TXBLXG20D-23/32 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae, SONET OC-192 /SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics

    functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.



  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 /SDH

    1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel




Recommended Products
More
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: