Emily:live:908935127
Sophie :live:2250961617
Sherry :live:sherrywang1991
Joyce :live:244319237
$row.csh_con
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
10G XFP
Current Location::Home > 10G XFP/a>
10G CWDM XFP 20km DDM Transceiver
10G CWDM XFP 20km DDM Transceiver
Type: CWDM-XFP-10G
Optical Components:
DFB
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
-8.2~+5dBm
Wavelength:
1470nm-1610nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-14.5dBm
Distance:
20km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C






Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’ TXPLXG20D-XX Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current

    XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    The high performance uncooled CWDM DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior

    performance for SONET/SDH, 10G FC and Ethernet applications up to 20km optical links.

  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 /SDH

    20km 10G FC

    CWDM Networks

Recommended Products
More
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: