Emily:live:908935127
Sophie :live:2250961617
Sherry :live:sherrywang1991
Joyce :live:244319237
$row.csh_con
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
100G QSFP28
Current Location::Home > 100G QSFP28/a>
100G QSFP28 ER4
100G QSFP28 ER4

Type: QSFP-100G-ER4 Optical Components:
EML
Data Rate:
103.1 GbP
Output Power:
-7~8dBm
Wavelength:
1296nm, 1300nm, 1305nm and 1309nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤ -22dBm
Distance:
40km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C

Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
Recommended Products
More
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: