Emily:live:908935127
Sophie :live:2250961617
Sherry :live:sherrywang1991
Joyce :live:244319237
$row.csh_con
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
40G QSFP+
Current Location::Home > 40G QSFP+/a>
40G QSFP+ ZR4 80KM LC DDM
40G QSFP+ ZR4 80KM LC DDM
Type: QSFP-40G-ZR4
Optical Components:
LAN WDM
Data Rate:
41.25Gbps
Output Power:
+4~7dBm
Wavelength:
1296, 1300, 1305 and 1309nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤ -24dBm
Distance:
80km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C
Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • Features:                                              

    ² 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design

    ² Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA

    ² Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth

    ² Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps

    ² Duplex LC connector

    ² Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ZR4

    ² QSFP MSA compliant

    ² APD photo-detector

    ² Up to 40 km transmission

    ² Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates 

    ² Single +3.3V power supply operating  

    ² Built-in digital diagnostic functions  

    ² Temperature range 0°C to 70°C  

    ² RoHS Compliant Part

  • Applications:

    ² Rack to rack

    ² Data centers Switches and Routers

    ² Metro networks

    ² Switches and Routers

    ² 40G BASE-ZR4

Recommended Products
More
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: