Emily:live:908935127
Sophie :live:2250961617
Sherry :live:sherrywang1991
Joyce :live:244319237
$row.csh_con
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
10G -1G SFP
Current Location::Home > 10G -1G SFP/a>
1.25Gb/s 60Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver 1550nm Tx/1490nm Rx
1.25Gb/s 60Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver 1550nm Tx/1490nm Rx
Type: GLC-BX-60D
Optical Components:
DFB-LD
Data Rate:
1.25Gbps
Output Power:
-2~+3dBm
Wavelength:
TX1550nm/Rx1490nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-24dBm
Distance:
60km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C







Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’s TSBL1G60D-54 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface.

    They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are

    available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1550nm

    DFB laser, up to 22dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base-ZX Ethernet 60km application.




  • 1000Base-ZX Ethernet

    Metro/Access Networks

    1×Fibre Channel

    Other Optical Links





Recommended Products
More
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: